+7(84722) 4-51-42
elistalyceum@mail.ru
г. Элиста, ул. Губаревича, д.14

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ ПОДГОТОВИТЕЛЬНЫХ КУРСОВ на февраль-март 2019г.

Новости
22 Февраля 2019

7-й гуманитарный 

дата

время

предмет

кабинет

ФИО учителя

22.02 (пт)

(2 смена).

8.30 - 9.10

1. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

9.20-10.00

2. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

27.02 (ср)

(1 смена)

14.30-15.10

3. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

15.20-16.00

4. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

1.03 (пт)

(2 смена).

8.30 - 9.10

3. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

9.20-10.00

4. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

2.03 (сб)

(1 гр).

14.30-15.10

5. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

15.20-16.00

6. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

2.03 (сб)

(2 смена).

14.30-15.10

5. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

15.20-16.00

6. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

6.03 (ср)

(1 смена).

14.30-15.10

7. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

15.20-16.00

8. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

9.03 (сб)

(1 смена).

14.30-15.10

7. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

15.20-16.00

8. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

9.03 (сб)

(2 смена).

14.30-15.10

9. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

15.20-16.00

10. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

15.03 (пт)

(2 смена).

8.30 - 9.10

9. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

9.20-10.00

10. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

16.03 (сб)

(1 смена)

14.30-15.10

11. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

15.20-16.00

12. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

16.03 (сб)

(2 смена)

14.30-15.10

11. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

15.20-16.00

12. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

23.03 (сб)

(1 смена)

14.30-15.10

13. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

15.20-16.00

14. Русский язык

31

Наминова Э.Э.

23.03 (сб)

(2 смена)

14.30-15.10

13. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

15.20-16.00

14. Русский язык

24

Манджиева Е.К.

26.03 (вт)

(2 гр.)

10.00-10.40

1. Психология

л/з

Церенова А.А.

10.50-11.30

2. Психология

л/з

Церенова А.А.

7-й химико-биологический

дата

время

предмет

кабинет

ФИО учителя

22.02 (пт)

1 гр.

14.30-15.10

13.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

15.20-16.00

3.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

22.02 (пт)

2 гр.

14.30-15.10

3.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

15.20-16.00

13.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

2.03 (сб)

1 гр.

14.30-15.10

14.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

15.20-16.00

4.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

2.03 (сб)

2 гр.

14.30-15.10

4.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

15.20-16.00

14.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

3.03 (вс)

1 гр.

10.00-10.40

15.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

10.50-11.30

5.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

3.03 (вс)

2 гр.

10.00-10.40

5.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

10.50-11.30

15.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

9.03 (сб)

1 гр.

14.30-15.10

16.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

15.20-16.00

6.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

9.03 (сб)

2 гр.

10.00-10.40

6.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

10.50-11.30

16.Биология

21

Джалсанова С.С.

10.03 (вс)

1 гр.

10.00-10.40

7.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

10.50-11.30

8.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

10.03 (вс)

2 гр.

11.30-12.10

7.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

12.20-13.00

8.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

16.03 (сб)

1 гр.

14.00-14.40

9.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

14.50-15.30

10.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

16.03 (сб)

2 гр.

15.40-16.20

9.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

16.30-17.10

10.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

23.03 (сб)

1 гр.

14.00-14.40

11.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

14.50-15.30

12.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

23.03 (сб)

2 гр.

15.40-16.20

11.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

16.30-17.10

12.Математика

30

Дорджиева Б.И.

7-й физико-математический  

Дата

Время

Предмет

Кабинет

Учитель

22.02 (пт)

1 гр

15.00-15.40

5.Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

15.50-16.30

6. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

22.02 (пт)

2 гр

15.00-15.40

5. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

15.50-16.30

6. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

2.03 (сб)

1 гр

14.30-15.10

7. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

15.20-16.00

8. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

2.03 (сб)

2 гр

14.30-15.10

7. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

15.20-16.00

8. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

3.03 (вс)

1 гр

10.00-10.40

9.Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

10.50-11.30

10. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

3.03 (вс)

2 гр

10.00-10.40

9.Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

10.50-11.30

10. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

9.03 (сб)

1 гр

14.30-15.10

11. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

15.20-16.00

12. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

9.03 (сб)

2 гр

14.30-15.10

11. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

15.20-16.00

12. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

10.03 (вс)

1 гр

10.00-10.40

13. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

10.50-11.30

14. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

10.03 (вс)

2 гр

10.00-10.40

13. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

10.50-11.30

14. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

16.03 (сб)

1 гр

14.30-15.10

15. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

15.20-16.00

16. Математика

26

Волкова Е.М.

16.03 (сб)

2 гр

14.30-15.10

13. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

15.20-16.00

16. Математика

10

Пербеев А.В.

23.03 (сб)

1 гр

14.00-14.40

1. Психология

10

Церенова А.А.

14.50-15.30

2. Психология

10

Церенова А.А.

23.03 (сб)

2 гр

15.40-16.20

1. Психология

10

Церенова А.А.

16.30-17.10

2. Психология

10

Церенова А.А.


Возврат к списку